WE ARE TOGETHER

Daisypath Anniversary tickers

Faithful Followers

Sunday, January 30, 2011

my letter for you ;"(

open up ur heart, open up ur mind...
sy bukan stalker spt yg pnah sy katakan...
niatnya cuma ingin bergurau...
taksangka plak u take it seriously ;(
thanks sbb berterus terang dgn sy...
wlupun sy agak down but at least im feel relax at the same time...
sorry...only that word i can said to u...
sy takmampu mmbuang pkataan yg tsemat kat fikiran tu...
i hope by word sorry from me u can forgive me...

i know im wrong and im really sorry for that...
im just thought what u have said to me..
" i got into damn trouble when i nice to u "
is it wrong when we do something nicely...?
okey, lets stop now...
thanks for let me know u for a week only...
im really appreciate that... 
honestly,when i see ur face then it will make me miss someone else...
how can i live with this situation..?
im sorry, im not choose u bcs wanna replace "her" in my life...
but bcs of urself... and sometimes it will reduce my nostalgic feeling...

sy tak susahkan diri sy utk sesuatu...
takda apa yg susah bg sy...
n sy juga tak lebih2...cara sy sama spt dkt org lain...
"berubah demi kesilapan lalu"
that what im doing right now...
kehilangan itu menyakitkan...
dan kesakitan itu terlalu mendalam...
sy bukan layan as my couple or smething like that...
i just treat u like my sis n as my friend...
nothing much than that... pls understand that...

bg sy,cara sy dah cukup biasa...
nk biasa yg mcm mana lg ;(
like i dont know who are u?
or like ur face is only yours?
is it like that?
this is my style and this is my way...
really hard to changed it...
sorry for make u uncomfortable with my style n my way...

u are exactly right sis...!
"situation are totally different"
situation are totally different bcs ur not the late...
n im not equate u with the late...
pls understand that...
just bcs of ur friend then i cant close with u...
thats not a good reason...
"mulut tempayan boleh ditutup, mulut manusia?"

before this the late always said " cubala jadi baik "...
and then bila dh buat baik, i got this advice from u :
 " pasni jgn bt baik sgt "...
bila buat baik pun jadi masalah...
astaghfirullahal'azim...
hmm...thats what we call life...
nothing is perfect...same goes like myself...hmm...
thanks again n again for let me know u for a week...
im really appreciate that...
im just wonder how my reaction when we saw later...
quite hard ;"(
SORRY SORRY SORRY SORRY SORRY SORRY SORRY SORRY

No comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...